Skriv ut Spelordning
Spelordning 2018/19, HockeyTvåan A

Dag Datum Tid Omg Arena Hemma Borta
fre 2018-10-05 19:00 1 Valbo ishall Valbo HC Avesta BK
fre 2018-10-05 19:00 1 Hallsta Arena Hallstahammars HK Söderhamn Lj HC
fre 2018-10-05 19:00 1 Alfta Ishall Alfta GIF Hockey Fagersta AIK
fre 2018-10-05 19:00 1 PF Arena Lindefallets SK Falu IF
fre 2018-10-05 19:00 1 ICA Superm ARENA Hedemora SK Skedvi Säter IF
fre 2018-10-05 16:00 1 Arena Jernvallen Sandvikens IK Strömsbro IF
tis 2018-10-09 19:00 2 Kristinehovs ishall Skedvi Säter IF Lindefallets SK
tis 2018-10-09 19:00 2 Lugnets Ishall Falu IF Alfta GIF Hockey
tis 2018-10-09 19:00 2 Fagerliden Fagersta AIK Sandvikens IK
tis 2018-10-09 19:00 2 Ljusne Ishall Söderhamn Lj HC Valbo HC
tis 2018-10-09 19:00 2 Avestahallen Avesta BK Hedemora SK
tis 2018-10-09 19:30 2 Testebo Arena Strömsbro IF Hallstahammars HK
fre 2018-10-12 19:00 3 Valbo ishall Valbo HC Strömsbro IF
fre 2018-10-12 19:00 3 Hallsta Arena Hallstahammars HK Fagersta AIK
fre 2018-10-12 19:00 3 Alfta Ishall Alfta GIF Hockey Skedvi Säter IF
fre 2018-10-12 19:00 3 PF Arena Lindefallets SK Hedemora SK
fre 2018-10-12 19:00 3 Ljusne Ishall Söderhamn Lj HC Avesta BK
sön 2018-10-14 16:00 3 Arena Jernvallen Sandvikens IK Falu IF
tis 2018-10-16 19:00 4 ICA Superm ARENA Hedemora SK Alfta GIF Hockey
tis 2018-10-16 19:00 4 Kristinehovs ishall Skedvi Säter IF Sandvikens IK
tis 2018-10-16 19:00 4 Lugnets Ishall Falu IF Hallstahammars HK
tis 2018-10-16 19:00 4 Fagerliden Fagersta AIK Valbo HC
tis 2018-10-16 19:00 4 Avestahallen Avesta BK Lindefallets SK
tis 2018-10-16 19:30 4 Testebo Arena Strömsbro IF Söderhamn Lj HC
fre 2018-10-19 19:00 5 Valbo ishall Valbo HC Falu IF
fre 2018-10-19 19:00 5 Hallsta Arena Hallstahammars HK Skedvi Säter IF
fre 2018-10-19 19:00 5 Alfta Ishall Alfta GIF Hockey Lindefallets SK
fre 2018-10-19 19:00 5 Ljusne Ishall Söderhamn Lj HC Fagersta AIK
fre 2018-10-19 19:30 5 Testebo Arena Strömsbro IF Avesta BK
sön 2018-10-21 16:00 5 Arena Jernvallen Sandvikens IK Hedemora SK
tis 2018-10-23 19:00 6 PF Arena Lindefallets SK Sandvikens IK
tis 2018-10-23 19:00 6 ICA Superm ARENA Hedemora SK Hallstahammars HK
tis 2018-10-23 19:00 6 Kristinehovs ishall Skedvi Säter IF Valbo HC
tis 2018-10-23 19:00 6 Lugnets Ishall Falu IF Söderhamn Lj HC
tis 2018-10-23 19:00 6 Fagerliden Fagersta AIK Strömsbro IF
tis 2018-10-23 19:00 6 Avestahallen Avesta BK Alfta GIF Hockey
fre 2018-10-26 19:00 7 Valbo ishall Valbo HC Hedemora SK
fre 2018-10-26 19:00 7 Hallsta Arena Hallstahammars HK Lindefallets SK
fre 2018-10-26 19:00 7 Arena Jernvallen Sandvikens IK Alfta GIF Hockey
fre 2018-10-26 19:00 7 Fagerliden Fagersta AIK Avesta BK
fre 2018-10-26 19:00 7 Ljusne Ishall Söderhamn Lj HC Skedvi Säter IF
fre 2018-10-26 19:30 7 Testebo Arena Strömsbro IF Falu IF
sön 2018-10-28 16:00 8 Alfta Ishall Alfta GIF Hockey Hallstahammars HK
tis 2018-10-30 19:00 8 PF Arena Lindefallets SK Valbo HC
tis 2018-10-30 19:00 8 ICA Superm ARENA Hedemora SK Söderhamn Lj HC
tis 2018-10-30 19:00 8 Kristinehovs ishall Skedvi Säter IF Strömsbro IF
tis 2018-10-30 19:00 8 Lugnets Ishall Falu IF Fagersta AIK
tis 2018-10-30 19:00 8 Avestahallen Avesta BK Sandvikens IK
fre 2018-11-02 19:00 9 Valbo ishall Valbo HC Hallstahammars HK
fre 2018-11-02 19:00 9 Kristinehovs ishall Skedvi Säter IF Avesta BK
fre 2018-11-02 19:00 9 ICA Superm ARENA Hedemora SK Falu IF
fre 2018-11-02 19:00 9 Fagerliden Fagersta AIK Lindefallets SK
fre 2018-11-02 19:30 9 Testebo Arena Strömsbro IF Alfta GIF Hockey
sön 2018-11-04 16:00 9 Arena Jernvallen Sandvikens IK Söderhamn Lj HC
tis 2018-11-06 19:00 10 Valbo ishall Valbo HC Alfta GIF Hockey
tis 2018-11-06 19:00 10 Hallsta Arena Hallstahammars HK Sandvikens IK
tis 2018-11-06 19:00 10 Lugnets Ishall Falu IF Avesta BK
tis 2018-11-06 19:00 10 Fagerliden Fagersta AIK Skedvi Säter IF
tis 2018-11-06 19:00 10 Ljusne Ishall Söderhamn Lj HC Lindefallets SK
tis 2018-11-06 19:30 10 Testebo Arena Strömsbro IF Hedemora SK
fre 2018-11-09 19:00 11 Alfta Ishall Alfta GIF Hockey Söderhamn Lj HC
fre 2018-11-09 19:00 11 PF Arena Lindefallets SK Strömsbro IF
fre 2018-11-09 19:00 11 ICA Superm ARENA Hedemora SK Fagersta AIK
fre 2018-11-09 19:00 11 Kristinehovs ishall Skedvi Säter IF Falu IF
fre 2018-11-09 19:00 11 Avestahallen Avesta BK Hallstahammars HK
sön 2018-11-11 16:00 11 Arena Jernvallen Sandvikens IK Valbo HC
fre 2018-11-16 19:00 12 Avestahallen Avesta BK Valbo HC
fre 2018-11-16 19:00 12 Fagerliden Fagersta AIK Alfta GIF Hockey
fre 2018-11-16 19:00 12 Lugnets Ishall Falu IF Lindefallets SK
fre 2018-11-16 19:00 12 Kristinehovs ishall Skedvi Säter IF Hedemora SK
fre 2018-11-16 19:30 12 Testebo Arena Strömsbro IF Sandvikens IK
sön 2018-11-18 16:00 12 Ljusne Ishall Söderhamn Lj HC Hallstahammars HK
tis 2018-11-20 19:00 13 PF Arena Lindefallets SK Skedvi Säter IF
tis 2018-11-20 19:00 13 Alfta Ishall Alfta GIF Hockey Falu IF
tis 2018-11-20 19:00 13 Hallsta Arena Hallstahammars HK Strömsbro IF
tis 2018-11-20 19:00 13 Valbo ishall Valbo HC Söderhamn Lj HC
tis 2018-11-20 19:00 13 ICA Superm ARENA Hedemora SK Avesta BK
ons 2018-11-21 19:00 13 Arena Jernvallen Sandvikens IK Fagersta AIK
fre 2018-11-23 19:00 14 Fagerliden Fagersta AIK Hallstahammars HK
fre 2018-11-23 19:00 14 Lugnets Ishall Falu IF Sandvikens IK
fre 2018-11-23 19:00 14 Kristinehovs ishall Skedvi Säter IF Alfta GIF Hockey
fre 2018-11-23 19:00 14 ICA Superm ARENA Hedemora SK Lindefallets SK
fre 2018-11-23 19:00 14 Avestahallen Avesta BK Söderhamn Lj HC
fre 2018-11-23 19:30 14 Testebo Arena Strömsbro IF Valbo HC
tis 2018-11-27 19:00 15 Alfta Ishall Alfta GIF Hockey Hedemora SK
tis 2018-11-27 19:00 15 Hallsta Arena Hallstahammars HK Falu IF
tis 2018-11-27 19:00 15 Valbo ishall Valbo HC Fagersta AIK
tis 2018-11-27 19:00 15 Ljusne Ishall Söderhamn Lj HC Strömsbro IF
tis 2018-11-27 19:00 15 PF Arena Lindefallets SK Avesta BK
ons 2018-11-28 19:00 15 Arena Jernvallen Sandvikens IK Skedvi Säter IF
fre 2018-11-30 19:00 16 Lugnets Ishall Falu IF Valbo HC
fre 2018-11-30 19:00 16 Kristinehovs ishall Skedvi Säter IF Hallstahammars HK
fre 2018-11-30 19:00 16 ICA Superm ARENA Hedemora SK Sandvikens IK
fre 2018-11-30 19:00 16 Avestahallen Avesta BK Strömsbro IF
fre 2018-11-30 19:00 16 Fagerliden Fagersta AIK Söderhamn Lj HC
lör 2018-12-15 16:00 16 Glysishallen Lindefallets SK Alfta GIF Hockey
tis 2018-12-04 16:00 17 Hallsta Arena Hallstahammars HK Hedemora SK
tis 2018-12-04 19:00 17 Valbo ishall Valbo HC Skedvi Säter IF
tis 2018-12-04 19:00 17 Ljusne Ishall Söderhamn Lj HC Falu IF
tis 2018-12-04 19:00 17 Alfta Ishall Alfta GIF Hockey Avesta BK
tis 2018-12-04 19:30 17 Testebo Arena Strömsbro IF Fagersta AIK
ons 2018-12-05 19:00 17 Arena Jernvallen Sandvikens IK Lindefallets SK
fre 2018-12-07 19:00 18 ICA Superm ARENA Hedemora SK Valbo HC
fre 2018-12-07 19:00 18 PF Arena Lindefallets SK Hallstahammars HK
fre 2018-12-07 19:00 18 Alfta Ishall Alfta GIF Hockey Sandvikens IK
fre 2018-12-07 19:00 18 Avestahallen Avesta BK Fagersta AIK
fre 2018-12-07 19:00 18 Lugnets Ishall Falu IF Strömsbro IF
fre 2018-12-07 19:00 18 Kristinehovs ishall Skedvi Säter IF Söderhamn Lj HC
sön 2018-12-09 16:00 19 Hallsta Arena Hallstahammars HK Alfta GIF Hockey
tis 2018-12-11 19:00 19 Valbo ishall Valbo HC Lindefallets SK
tis 2018-12-11 19:00 19 Ljusne Ishall Söderhamn Lj HC Hedemora SK
tis 2018-12-11 19:00 19 Fagerliden Fagersta AIK Falu IF
tis 2018-12-11 19:30 19 Testebo Arena Strömsbro IF Skedvi Säter IF
ons 2018-12-12 19:00 19 Arena Jernvallen Sandvikens IK Avesta BK
fre 2018-12-14 19:00 20 Hallsta Arena Hallstahammars HK Valbo HC
fre 2018-12-14 19:00 20 Avestahallen Avesta BK Skedvi Säter IF
fre 2018-12-14 19:00 20 Lugnets Ishall Falu IF Hedemora SK
fre 2018-12-14 19:00 20 PF Arena Lindefallets SK Fagersta AIK
fre 2018-12-14 19:00 20 Alfta Ishall Alfta GIF Hockey Strömsbro IF
fre 2018-12-14 19:00 20 Ljusne Ishall Söderhamn Lj HC Sandvikens IK
tis 2019-01-08 19:00 21 ICA Superm ARENA Hedemora SK Strömsbro IF
tis 2019-01-08 19:00 21 Alfta Ishall Alfta GIF Hockey Valbo HC
tis 2019-01-08 19:00 21 Avestahallen Avesta BK Falu IF
tis 2019-01-08 19:00 21 Kristinehovs ishall Skedvi Säter IF Fagersta AIK
tis 2019-01-08 19:00 21 PF Arena Lindefallets SK Söderhamn Lj HC
ons 2019-01-09 19:00 21 Arena Jernvallen Sandvikens IK Hallstahammars HK
fre 2019-01-11 19:00 22 Valbo ishall Valbo HC Sandvikens IK
fre 2019-01-11 19:30 22 Testebo Arena Strömsbro IF Lindefallets SK
fre 2019-01-11 19:00 22 Ljusne Ishall Söderhamn Lj HC Alfta GIF Hockey
fre 2019-01-11 19:00 22 Fagerliden Fagersta AIK Hedemora SK
fre 2019-01-11 19:00 22 Lugnets Ishall Falu IF Skedvi Säter IF
fre 2019-01-11 19:00 22 Hallsta Arena Hallstahammars HK Avesta BK
fre 2019-01-18 19:00 23 Valbo ishall Valbo HC Avesta BK
fre 2019-01-18 19:00 23 Hallsta Arena Hallstahammars HK Söderhamn Lj HC
fre 2019-01-18 19:00 23 Alfta Ishall Alfta GIF Hockey Fagersta AIK
fre 2019-01-18 19:00 23 PF Arena Lindefallets SK Falu IF
fre 2019-01-18 19:00 23 ICA Superm ARENA Hedemora SK Skedvi Säter IF
sön 2019-01-20 16:00 23 Arena Jernvallen Sandvikens IK Strömsbro IF
tis 2019-01-22 19:00 24 Fagerliden Fagersta AIK Sandvikens IK
tis 2019-01-22 19:00 24 Ljusne Ishall Söderhamn Lj HC Valbo HC
tis 2019-01-22 19:00 24 Avestahallen Avesta BK Hedemora SK
tis 2019-01-22 19:30 24 Testebo Arena Strömsbro IF Hallstahammars HK
tis 2019-01-22 19:00 24 Kristinehovs ishall Skedvi Säter IF Lindefallets SK
tis 2019-01-22 19:00 24 Lugnets Ishall Falu IF Alfta GIF Hockey
fre 2019-01-25 19:00 25 Valbo ishall Valbo HC Strömsbro IF
fre 2019-01-25 19:00 25 Hallsta Arena Hallstahammars HK Fagersta AIK
fre 2019-01-25 19:00 25 Alfta Ishall Alfta GIF Hockey Skedvi Säter IF
fre 2019-01-25 19:00 25 PF Arena Lindefallets SK Hedemora SK
fre 2019-01-25 19:00 25 Ljusne Ishall Söderhamn Lj HC Avesta BK
sön 2019-01-27 16:00 25 Arena Jernvallen Sandvikens IK Falu IF
tis 2019-01-29 19:00 26 ICA Superm ARENA Hedemora SK Alfta GIF Hockey
tis 2019-01-29 19:00 26 Kristinehovs ishall Skedvi Säter IF Sandvikens IK
tis 2019-01-29 19:00 26 Lugnets Ishall Falu IF Hallstahammars HK
tis 2019-01-29 19:00 26 Fagerliden Fagersta AIK Valbo HC
tis 2019-01-29 19:00 26 Avestahallen Avesta BK Lindefallets SK
tis 2019-01-29 19:30 26 Testebo Arena Strömsbro IF Söderhamn Lj HC
fre 2019-02-01 19:00 27 Valbo ishall Valbo HC Falu IF
fre 2019-02-01 19:00 27 Hallsta Arena Hallstahammars HK Skedvi Säter IF
fre 2019-02-01 19:00 27 Alfta Ishall Alfta GIF Hockey Lindefallets SK
fre 2019-02-01 19:30 27 Testebo Arena Strömsbro IF Avesta BK
fre 2019-02-01 19:00 27 Ljusne Ishall Söderhamn Lj HC Fagersta AIK
sön 2019-02-03 16:00 27 Arena Jernvallen Sandvikens IK Hedemora SK
tis 2019-02-05 19:00 28 PF Arena Lindefallets SK Sandvikens IK
tis 2019-02-05 19:00 28 Fagerliden Fagersta AIK Strömsbro IF
tis 2019-02-05 19:00 28 ICA Supermt ARENA Hedemora SK Hallstahammars HK
tis 2019-02-05 19:00 28 Kristinehovs ishall Skedvi Säter IF Valbo HC
tis 2019-02-05 19:00 28 Lugnets Ishall Falu IF Söderhamn Lj HC
tis 2019-02-05 19:00 28 Avestahallen Avesta BK Alfta GIF Hockey
fre 2019-02-08 19:00 29 Arena Jernvallen Sandvikens IK Alfta GIF Hockey
fre 2019-02-08 19:30 29 Testebo Arena Strömsbro IF Falu IF
fre 2019-02-08 19:00 29 Valbo ishall Valbo HC Hedemora SK
fre 2019-02-08 19:00 29 Hallsta Arena Hallstahammars HK Lindefallets SK
fre 2019-02-08 19:00 29 Fagerliden Fagersta AIK Avesta BK
fre 2019-02-08 19:00 29 Ljusne Ishall Söderhamn Lj HC Skedvi Säter IF
sön 2019-02-10 16:00 30 Alfta Ishall Alfta GIF Hockey Hallstahammars HK
tis 2019-02-12 19:00 30 PF Arena Lindefallets SK Valbo HC
tis 2019-02-12 19:00 30 ICA Superm ARENA Hedemora SK Söderhamn Lj HC
tis 2019-02-12 19:00 30 Kristinehovs ishall Skedvi Säter IF Strömsbro IF
tis 2019-02-12 19:00 30 Lugnets Ishall Falu IF Fagersta AIK
tis 2019-02-12 19:00 30 Avestahallen Avesta BK Sandvikens IK
fre 2019-02-15 19:00 31 Valbo ishall Valbo HC Hallstahammars HK
fre 2019-02-15 19:00 31 Kristinehovs ishall Skedvi Säter IF Avesta BK
fre 2019-02-15 19:00 31 ICA Superm ARENA Hedemora SK Falu IF
fre 2019-02-15 19:00 31 Fagerliden Fagersta AIK Lindefallets SK
fre 2019-02-15 19:30 31 Testebo Arena Strömsbro IF Alfta GIF Hockey
sön 2019-02-17 16:00 31 Arena Jernvallen Sandvikens IK Söderhamn Lj HC
tis 2019-02-19 19:00 32 Valbo ishall Valbo HC Alfta GIF Hockey
tis 2019-02-19 19:00 32 Hallsta Arena Hallstahammars HK Sandvikens IK
tis 2019-02-19 19:00 32 Lugnets Ishall Falu IF Avesta BK
tis 2019-02-19 19:00 32 Fagerliden Fagersta AIK Skedvi Säter IF
tis 2019-02-19 19:00 32 Ljusne Ishall Söderhamn Lj HC Lindefallets SK
tis 2019-02-19 19:30 32 Testebo Arena Strömsbro IF Hedemora SK
fre 2019-02-22 19:00 33 Arena Jernvallen Sandvikens IK Valbo HC
fre 2019-02-22 19:00 33 Alfta Ishall Alfta GIF Hockey Söderhamn Lj HC
fre 2019-02-22 19:00 33 PF Arena Lindefallets SK Strömsbro IF
fre 2019-02-22 19:00 33 ICA Superm ARENA Hedemora SK Fagersta AIK
fre 2019-02-22 19:00 33 Kristinehovs ishall Skedvi Säter IF Falu IF
fre 2019-02-22 19:00 33 Avestahallen Avesta BK Hallstahammars HK

[Tillbaka]  [Kolla resultat]  [Bara Alftas matcher] [Busstider]